About VHS Staff VHS Calendar Bell Schedules News Daily Bulletin School Meals Bus Routes and Schedules Documents and Policies BYOD (Bring Your Own Device) Student Activities
AVID Career Readiness and CTE RTI Advanced Learner Programs & Services (ALPS) Athletics Music, Instrumental Music, Choral Art Drama Yearbook Legacy Youth Project Seal of Biliteracy
Parent Organizations Portal Access for Parents Attendance Parent Documents Communications to Parents Vintage Alumni Napa Valley Unified School District Vintage Community Fundraiser
Graduation Requirements School Library Counseling and Guidance College Corner Senior Section Peer Support Referral Form - Student Social Emotional Referral Form - Student Bullying/Cyberbullying and Harassment Reporting Student Wellness
For Staff, Students, Parents

RTI Bell Schedule

Wednesdays and Thursdays

Early Flight 6:59 - 7:54 a.m.
First Period 8:00 - 8:50 a.m
Second Period 8:56 -9:50 a.m.
RTI Period 9:56 - 10:35 a.m.
BREAK 10:35 - 10:45 a.m.
Third Period 10:51 - 11:41 a.m.
Fourth Period 11:47 - 12:37 p.m.
LUNCH 12:37 - 1:08 p.m.
Fifth Period 1:14 - 2:04 p.m.
Sixth Period 2:10 - 3:00 p.m.